1. 1. Platz mhplus Lehrpreis 2011

    Abel, Thomas (Recipient), 06.2011

    Prize: Prizes, scholarships, distinctions, appointmentsEducation

  2. 2015 Three Minute Research Competition: Western Graduate & Postdoctoral Studies

    Morat, Tobias (Recipient), 07.05.2015

    Prize: Prizes, scholarships, distinctions, appointmentsResearch

  3. 2. Platz GBK-Lehrpreis 2010

    Abel, Thomas (Recipient), 06.2010

    Prize: Prizes, scholarships, distinctions, appointmentsEducation

  4. 2. Preis der Jury / Internationaler Choreografen-Wettbewerb »no ballet« Theater im Pfalzbau

    Temme, Denise (Recipient), Dilan Ercenk-Heimann (Recipient) & Temme, Tessa (Recipient), 05.2008

    Prize: Prizes, scholarships, distinctions, appointmentsTransfer

  5. 4. Platz mhplus Lehrpreis 2012

    Abel, Thomas (Recipient), 06.2012

    Prize: Prizes, scholarships, distinctions, appointmentsEducation

  6. Abschlussbester Studiengang „B. Sc. Sport und Leistung“ (2012)

    Hülsdünker, Thorben (Recipient), 2013

    Prize: Prizes, scholarships, distinctions, appointmentsResearch

  7. Abschlussbester Studiengang "M. Sc. Exercise Science and Coaching" (2014)

    Hülsdünker, Thorben (Recipient), 2015

    Prize: Prizes, scholarships, distinctions, appointmentsResearch

  8. Abstract Reviewing Award

    Hallmann, Kirstin (Recipient), 2016

    Prize: Prizes, scholarships, distinctions, appointmentsResearch

  9. Adjunct Professor

    Wassong, Stephan (Recipient), 2016

    Prize: Prizes, scholarships, distinctions, appointmentsResearch

  10. Adjunct Professor

    Wassong, Stephan (Recipient), 2020

    Prize: Prizes, scholarships, distinctions, appointmentsResearch

  11. AIESEP Best Poster Award

    Stefan Meier (Recipient) & Ruin, Sebastian (Recipient), 22.06.2019

    Prize: Prizes, scholarships, distinctions, appointmentsResearch

  12. AIEST Best Contribution Award 2018

    Hallmann, Kirstin (Recipient), 2018

    Prize: Prizes, scholarships, distinctions, appointmentsResearch

  13. Arno Arnold Preis 2001

    Abel, Thomas (Recipient), 2001

    Prize: Prizes, scholarships, distinctions, appointmentsResearch

  14. Audience Award - Human Physiology Workshop

    Richter, Charlotte (Recipient), 08.12.2018

    Prize: Prizes, scholarships, distinctions, appointmentsResearch

  15. Aufnahme des CHILT-Projekts in den Projektverbund "Gesundes Land NRW"

    Graf, Christine (Recipient), 2004

    Prize: Prizes, scholarships, distinctions, appointmentsTransfer

  16. Aufnahme des Projektes KiMo (Kindergarten mobil) in den Projektverbund "Gesundes Land NRW"

    Graf, Christine (Recipient), 2008

    Prize: Prizes, scholarships, distinctions, appointmentsTransfer

  17. Aufnahme in das „Best Teachers Institute“ (USA)

    Bertling, Christoph (Recipient), 2011

    Prize: Prizes, scholarships, distinctions, appointmentsTransfer

Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ...13 Next